Temple de la renommée, membres

Temple de la renommée de Patinage de vitesse Canada

AnnéeCatégorieSélection (ville)
1965Longue pisteGorman, Charles I. (Saint John, N.-B.)
1965Longue pisteMcCullough, Jack (Winnipeg)
1965Longue pisteMitchell, Betty (Winnipeg)
1965Longue pisteRoe, Lot (Toronto)
1965Longue pisteStack, Frank (Winnipeg)
1966Longue pisteAudley, Gordon (Winnipeg)
1966Longue pisteJohnston, Percy (Toronto)
1968BâtisseurBarber, Jack (Ottawa)
1968BâtisseurDowney, Clarence (Saskatoon)
1970Longue pisteRobson, Fred (Toronto)
1972Longue pisteBrooks, Leila (Toronto)
1972BâtisseurUnderhill, Patricia (Edmonton)
1973BâtisseurCostin, Harold P. (Ottawa)
1975Longue pisteRobinson, Ross (Toronto)
1975Longue pisteRyan, Doreen (Edmonton)
1976Longue pisteMacKay, Craig (Saskatoon)
1978Longue pisteHurd, Alex (Sudbury, Ont.)
1978Longue pisteLogan, Fred (Saint John, N.-B.)
1978Longue pisteLogan, William (Saint John, N.-B.)
1978Longue pisteMcCannell, Doreen (Winnipeg)
1980Longue pisteFitzgerald, Phyllis (Rocky Mountain House, Alb.)
1980Longue pisteGagné, Maurice (Charlesbourgh, Qué.)
1980Longue pisteOlin, Ralf (Ladysmith, C.-B.)
1980BâtisseurPanting, Arthur W. (Winnipeg)
1980BâtisseurRoughton, William E. (Montréal)
1981Longue pisteBurka-Lovell, Sylvia (Winnipeg)
1982Longue pistePriestner, Cathy (Calgary)
1983BâtisseurCody, Harry (Toronto)
1983BâtisseurMcCannell, Donald (Winnipeg)
1983Longue pisteSands, John (Mississauga, Ont.)
1984Longue pisteBoucher, Gaétan (Sainte-Foy, Qué.)
1985BâtisseurHennigar, Carl (Kitchener, Ont.)
1985BâtisseurHodges, Bob (Edmonton)
1986BâtisseurRubenstein, Louis (Montréal)
1987BâtisseurBoschuk, Wally (Moose Jaw, Sask.)
1987BâtisseurComis, Bruno (Calgary)
1987Courte pisteDaigle, Sylvie (Sherbrooke, Qué.)
1987Courte pisteDaignault, Guy (Montréal)
1987BâtisseurHurdis, John (Toronto)
1987BâtisseurMarleau, René (Saskatoon)
1987BâtisseurMorris, Leonard B. (Lachine, Qué.)
1987BâtisseurOverend, Clara (Abbotsford, C.-B.)
1987BâtisseurOverend, Howard (Abbotsford, C.-B.)
1987BâtisseurWalters, Jack (Ottawa)
1987BâtisseurWest, Ken (Kelowna, C.-B.)
1988BâtisseurHearn, Eugene (Saskatoon)
1990Courte pisteBaril, Benoît (Québec)
1990Courte pisteDaignault, Michel (Montréal)
1990Courte pisteGrenier, Louis (Sainte-Foy, Qué.)
1990Courte pistePerreault, Maryse (St-Élise d'Orford, Qué.)
1990Courte pisteWebster, Brenda (Regina)
1991BâtisseurGrenier, Jean (Sainte-Foy, Qué.)
1991BâtisseurLaberge, Marcel (Sainte-Foy, Qué.)
1991Courte pisteLambert, Nathalie (Montréal)
1991BâtisseurPlanert, Robert (Kitchener, Ont.)
1991BâtisseurVerrault, Michel (Lac Beauport, Qué.)
1992BâtisseurAugustine, Harold (Regina)
1992Courte pisteBlackburn, Frédéric (Chicoutimi, Qué.)
1992BâtisseurComfort, Howard (Calgary)
1992BâtisseurGoplen, Henrietta (Saskatoon)
1992Longue pisteSirois, Kevin (Red Deer, Alb.)
1992BâtisseurWilliamson, Peter (Winnipeg)
1993Longue pisteAppleby, Liz (Winnipeg)
1993Courte pisteGagnon, Marc (Montréal)
1993BâtisseurJayner, Jack (Riverview, N.-B.)
1993Courte pisteLackie, Mark (Calgary)
1993Courte pisteMurray, Michael (Brampton, Ont.)
1993BâtisseurNadeau, Yves (Beloeil, Qué.)
1994Longue pisteAuch, Susan (Winnipeg)
1994Courte pisteDonatelli Green, Eden (Calgary)
1994BâtisseurFletcher, Iris (Regina)
1994Courte pisteRhead Skarvan, Shelly (Moose Jaw, Sask.)
1994Longue pisteTurnbull Spence, Cathy (Edmonton)
1995Longue pisteCassan, Gerry (Ottawa)
1995BâtisseurLamothe, André (Montréal)
1995Longue pisteScott, Kevin (Sault Ste. Marie, Ont.)
1996BâtisseurBarlow, Elsie (Edmonton)
1996BâtisseurBoucher, Bob (Nelson, C.-B.)
1996BâtisseurGagné, Pierre (Charlesbourgh, Qué.)
1996BâtisseurThususka, Brian (Don Mills, Ont.)
1997Longue pisteBouchard, Sylvain (Québec, Qué.)
1997Courte pisteCharest, Isabelle (Frelighsburg, Qué.)
1997BâtisseurGordon, Doug (Winnipeg)
1997BâtisseurMarcoux, Guy (Loretteville, Qué.)
1997Longue pistePichette, Jean (Sainte-Foy, Qué.)
1997BâtisseurThompson, Ron (Winnipeg)
1998Courte pisteBédard, Éric (Shawinigan, Qué.)
1998Longue pisteLe May Doan, Catriona (Saskatoon)
1998Longue pisteOverland, Kevin (Cambridge, Ont.)
1998Courte pistePerreault, Annie (Windsor, Qué.)
1998Longue pisteWotherspoon, Jeremy (Humboldt, Sask.)
1999Longue pisteElm, Steven (Calgary)
1999Longue pisteLoignon, Ariane (St-Étienne Lauzon, Qué.)
1999Courte pisteMonette, Jean-François (Montréal)
1999Courte pisteTremblay, François-Louis (Charlesbourgh, Qué.)
2000BâtisseurChinquanta, Ottavio (Milan, Italy/Italie)
2000Courte pisteDrolet, Marie-Êve (Laterrière, Qué.)
2000BâtisseurDyer, William (Fort St. John, C.-B.)
2000Longue pisteMarois, Phillippe (Sherbrooke, Qué.)
2000Courte pisteQuinn, Andrew
2000Courte pisteRobillard, Steve (Montréal)
2000Courte pisteScholten, Jeff (Fredericton, N.-B.)
2001Longue pisteMarshall, Neal (Coquitlam, C.-B.)
2004Longue pisteHughes, Clara (Winnipeg)
2004BâtisseurThibault, Jacques (Calgary)
2005BâtisseurFisher, Debbie (Calgary)
2005Courte pisteGuilmette, Jonathan (Montréal)
2005Longue pisteIreland, Mike (Winnipeg)
2005Longue pisteKlassen, Cindy (Winnipeg)
2005Longue pisteRempel, Shannon (Winnipeg)
2005Courte pisteTurcotte, Mathieu (Sherbrooke, Qué.)
2005Longue pisteWarsylewicz, Justin (Regina)
2006Longue pisteGroves, Kristina (Ottawa)
2006Courte pisteLeblanc-Boucher, Anouk (Prévost, Qué.)
2016BâtisseurOverland, Ernie (Kitchener, ON)
2017Longue pisteNesbitt, Christine (London, ON)