Mondial junior, notes

> Historique des médailles internationales

2016-2017 - Innsbruck, Autriche
(0 médaille)

( ): Classement final500m1000m1500mSF 1500mRelais
Marc-Olivier Lemay (18)9 (1/4)19 (1/4)28 (H) 13 (H)
Marco Schumann (10)6 (FB)11 (1/2)6 (FA) 13 (H)
Gibson Himbeault (21)20 (1/4)22 (H)20 (1/2) 13 (H)
Maxime Raymond-Chitaya    13 (H)
Alyson Charles (10)6 (FB)9 (1/2)10 (1/4) 4 (FA)
Renee Steenge (15)12 (1/4)13 (1/4)25 (H) 4 (FA)
Courtney Sarault (39)61 (P)14 (1/4)51 (H) 4 (FA)
Danaé Blais    4 (FA)

2015-2016 - Sofia, Bulgarie
(1 médaille)

( ): Classement final500m1000m1500mSF 1500mRelais
Maxime Laoun (8)4 (FA)86 (CJ - 1/2)9 (FB) 11 (1/4)
Marc-Olivier Lemay (13)7 (FB)37 (Pre)31 (1/4) 11 (1/4)
Steven Dubois (6)BRONZE5 (FA)11 (1/2)411 (1/4)
Brendan Corey    11 (1/4)
Genève Bélanger (28)11 (1/4)17 (Heats)60 (Heats) 12 (Heats)
Alyson Charles (9)5 (FB)10 (1/4)18 (1/4) 12 (Heats)
Danaé Blais (22)19 (Heats)32 (Heats)23 (1/4) 12 (Heats)
Jade Quevillon    12 (Heats)

2014-2015 - Osaka, Japon
(1 médaille)

( ): Classement final500m1000m1500mSF 1500mRelais
Sasha Alexander Fathoullin (10)7 (FB)5 (FB)7 (FB) 9 (1/2)
Samuel Girard (20)15 (1/4)13 (1/4)37 (1/4) 9 (1/2)
Maxime Laoun (46)55 (PRE)73 (PEN PR)10 (FB) 9 (1/2)
Sébastien Gagnon    9 (1/2)
Audrey Phaneuf (6)ARGENT9 (1/4)15 (1/2)64 (FA)
Genève Bélanger (9)6 (FB)13 (1/4)14 (PEN FB) 4 (FA)
Rosalie Tremblay (40)48 (PR)17 (1/4)46 (heats) 4 (FA)
Alyson Charles    4 (FA)

2013-2014 - Erzurum, Turquie
(3 médailles)

( ): Classement final500m1000m1500mSF 1500mRelais
Sasha Alexander Fathoullin (20)211619 6
Samuel Girard (4)ARGENT447ARGENT6
Maxime Laoun    6
Sébastien Gagnon (8)10135 6
Kim Boutin (9)7811 ARGENT
Audrey Phaneuf (16)141219 ARGENT
Namasthée Harris-Gauthier (13)15618 ARGENT
Joanie Gervais    ARGENT

2012-2013 - Varsovie, Pologne
(1 médaille)

( ): Classement final500m1000m1500mSF 1500mRelais
Sasha Fathoullin (16)153312 ARGENT
Yoan Gauthier (9)9918 ARGENT
William Preudhomme    ARGENT
David Goulet (27)203834 ARGENT
Genève Bélanger (10)91011 5
Audrey Phaneuf (16)321213 5
Kim Boutin    5
Joanie Gervais (26)213232 5

2011-2012 - Melbourne, Australie
(1 médaille)

( ): Classement final500m1000m1500mSF 1500mRelais
Alexandre St-Jean (6)BRONZE144611
Yoan Gauthier (13)102516 11
David Goulet (20)143318 11
Jean-Christophe Marando    11
Courtney Shmyr (24)252327 4
Audrey Phaneuf (26)262131 4
Léa Thibault (8)11613 4
Genève Bélanger    4

2010-2011 - Courmayeur, Italie
(2 médailles)

( ): Classement final500m1000m1500mSF 1500mRelais
Alexandre St-Jean (14)6634 BRONZE
Patrick Duffy (17)301311 BRONZE
Pier-Olivier Gagnon (78)32-9 BRONZE
Maxime Gauthier    BRONZE
Courtney Shmyr    ARGENT
Ann Véronique Michaud (12)11249 ARGENT
Laurie Marceau (13)171018 ARGENT
Cynthia Mascitto (16)211315 ARGENT

2009-2010 - Taipei
(8 médailles)

( ): Classement final500m1000m1500mSF 1500mRelais
Mikhail Choi (4)OR4136ARGENT
Rob Watson    ARGENT
Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu (ARGENT)ARGENTARGENT18ARGENTARGENT
Pier-Olivier Gagnon (14)7729 ARGENT
Keri Morrison    BRONZE
Laurie Marceau (6)8BRONZE245BRONZE
Sabrina Bourgela (11)16611 BRONZE
Kristy Shoebridge (14)132010 BRONZE